Drużyny ALS – sezon 2018/2019:

.

Dachy Bianga Żubry Lębork
.

Dachy Bianga Żubry

.

Romek Lębork
.

Romek Lębork

  1. Andzrej Chroł
  2. Piotr Dawid
  3. Rafał Dawid
  4. Arkadiusz Sztermel
  5. Satnisław Boiniaszczuk
  6. Mateusz Dąbek
  7. Paweł Boniaszczuk
  8. Rabert Apanowicz
  9. Tomasz Nowak
  10. Arkadiusz Skibicki
  11. Wojciech Dawid
  12. Andrzej Iszczuk
  1. Waldemar Szczepański
  2. Roman Gosz
  3. Jakub Dziedziński
  4. Zbigniew Kwiatkowski
  5. Grzegorz Zieliński
  6. Adam Dziedziński
  7. Miachał Dziedzński
  8. Maciej Babij
  9. Marcin Kwiatkowski
  10. Paweł Pobłocki
  11. Artur Romanowski
  12. Andzrej Suszyński
  13. Piotr Zaborowski
  14. Jakub Romanowski

.

KS Strzebielino
.

KS Strzebielino

.

Klaja Cafee
.

Klaja Cafee

  1. Mateusz Sikora
  2. Dawid Gosz
  3. Damian Bobrucki
  4. Mateusz Wieżel
  5. Paweł Koss
  6. Piotr Zinkel
  7. Dawid Bobrucki
  8. Dawid Czoska
  9. Bulman Zenon
  10. Bartłomiej Pieper
  11. Paweł Pallach
  12. Mateusz Specht
  13. Paweł Dampc
  14. Mateusz Ulenberg
  15. Przemysław Motyka
  1. Mateusz Oleszczuk
  2. Mirosław Oleszczuk
  3. Paweł Kowalski
  4. Kamil Wałdoch
  5. Adam Miotk
  6. Szymin Bajek
  7. Adam Miotk
  8. Marciń Bańka
  9. Ireneusz Kapusta
  10. Seweryn Czoch
  11. Sebastian Bolda
  12. Mateusz Komorowski
  13. Agata Oleszczuk
  14. Marzanna Oleszczuk
  15. Adam Oleszczuk
  16. Jeremiasz Klaja

.

AZS Lębork
.

AZS Lębork

.

MSW Żabka Proterm
.

MWS Żabka Proterm

  1. Marcin Fokczyński
  2. Marcin Klukowski
  3. Paweł Klukowski
  4. Maciej Komadowski
  5. Tomasz Kozłowski
  6. Maciej Bugała
  7. Ryszard Horodecki
  8. Paweł Strzelecki
  9. Mateusz Giełażyn
  10. Patryk Sagała
  11. Grzegorz Koziacz
  12. Sławomir Młyński
  13. Adam Wojciechowski
  14. Domink Cybula
  15. Jarosław Horodecki
  16. Rafał Zajdler
  1. Maciej Rulko
  2. Paweł Nastały
  3. Radosław Małecki
  4. Robert Kowalewski
  5. Kacper Iwaniuk
  6. Radosław Klein
  7. Daniel Zalewski
  8. Leszek Pienczyn
  9. Przemysław Krampa
  10. Rafał Krampa
  11. Bartek Ćwik
  12. Mariusz Skierkowski
  13. Przemysław Kaczanowski
  14. Marcin Maciejewski
  15. Tomasz Szlempo
  16. Bartek Młyński
  17. Przemysław Stosik
  18. Szymon Groth
  19. Oskar Czajkowski

.

Debiutanci Piątkowski Auto
.

Debiutanci Piątkowski Auto

.

I LO Lębork
.

I LO Lębork

  1. Grzegorz Pujsza
  2. Damian Kunz
  3. Bartek Krzemień
  4. Łukasz Chojnacki
  5. Seweryn Kwidzyński
  6. Szymon Stojek
  7. Olek Rusak
  8. Krystian Klepacki
  9. Krzysztof Obolewski
  10. Krzystzof Wenta
  11. Paweł Dettlaf
  12. Jan Zawada
  1. Podlewski Maciej
  2. Kolasa Jakub
  3. Borowski Jan
  4. Płotka Kacper
  5. Szmidtke Mateusz
  6. Tabka Jakub
  7. Wilmont Dorian
  8. Grzenkowicz Jakub
  9. Gliszczyński Patryk
  10. Labuda Paweł
  11. Berzyński Olaf
  12. Szykut Antoni
  13. Bigott Aleksandra
  14. Mieszko Olszewski
  15. Chmaj Filip
  16. Cyman Jan
  17. Jakub Michor
  18. Andzrej Szczypior

.

Joker Cewice
.

Joker Cewice

.

Morska Jednostka Rakietowa Siemirowice
.

M. J. R. Siemirowice

  1. Dawid Bartelik
  2. Michał Pajcz
  3. Kacper Kroniak
  4. Maciej Śmigelski
  5. Filip Kunysz
  6. Dawid Głodowski
  7. Filip Rzymczyk
  8. Jakub Groth
  9. Jan Adamiak
  1. Adam Winiarski
  2. Barłomiej Preczewski
  3. Michał Herngnowski
  4. Agnieszka Przybysz
  5. Konrad Dobrzyński
  6. Adam Ozimek
  7. Adam Dąbek
  8. Kacper Cyganek
  9. Wojciech Formella
  10. Jarosław Madzelan
  11. Michał Kurkiewicz
  12. Dariusz Szarama
  13. Aleksander Bonda
  14. Waldemar Damps
  15. Artur Węc
  16. Dominik Okoński
  17. Daniel Raczyński
  18. Michał Cybula
  19. Marcin Pielak
  20. Wojciech Cirocki
  21. Michał Dąbrowski
  22. Przemysław Szymański

.

Nasz Dach Steżyca
.

Nasz Dach Stężyca

.

Politechnicy
.

Politechnicy

  1. Krzysztof Piwowarski
  2. Kamil Jóskowski
  3. Karol Richert
  4. Rafał Grzenkowicz
  5. Piotr Labuda
  6. Łukasz Drywa
  7. Mateusz Joskowski
  8. Piotr Joskowski
  9. Norbert Cyrocki
  10. Łukasz Wenta
  11. Piotr Skowroński
  12. Patryk Miotk
  13. Szymon Lezner
  14. Wojciech Wittbrodt
  15. Marcin Dejk
  16. Dawid Rejter
  17. Damian Kamiński
  1. Paweł Piasecki
  2. Artur Gańcza
  3. Rafał Środa
  4. Łukasz Karbowiak
  5. Lipkowski Łukasz
  6. Kacper Grejć
  7. Jakub Piasecki
  8. Maciej Wróblewski
  9. Dariusz Sejka
  10. Miłosz Kitowski
  11. Michał Mureta
  12. Piotr Cerejewski
  13. Michał Markowski